36, LOWRY ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+17.7%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+176.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+49.3%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1