Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+21.8%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+13.7%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.6%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PZ
← Back to All Properties