Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DUNSMORE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+385.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JY
← Back to All Properties