25, GOLDSMITH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995+68.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+60.4%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1