Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STACEY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.8%
Price Change
+£325,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+541.8%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£325,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,990
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5DN
← Back to All Properties