Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, TOLLGATE LANE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6DF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+11.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+65.6%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+75.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6DF
← Back to All Properties