94, ALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+27.8%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+19.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1