Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£869,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£869,000
+30.7%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£665,000
+68.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+79.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties