FLAT 3, HARTLEY HOUSE, 1, ETHELRED ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.5%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+139.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1