Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUBILEE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 3NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+42.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,000
+45.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 3NB
← Back to All Properties