Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HENVILLE CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+49.6%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SE
← Back to All Properties