Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,560
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£31,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,560
+25.2%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,560 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+12.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+17.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties