Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+26.3%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-19.2%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+74.2%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6EX
← Back to All Properties