Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PEMBROKE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+131.5%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QJ
← Back to All Properties