Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 199, 10, HALL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-26.1%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BY
← Back to All Properties