18, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+715.9%
Price Change
+£208,391 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,500+715.9%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Detached
+£208,391 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,109
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1