78, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+29.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+146.0%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1