Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORMAN LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+100.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2LB
← Back to All Properties