Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SAXON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,180
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£65,180 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,180
+123.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£65,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4LB
← Back to All Properties