Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAUGH HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,000
+82.1%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+73.5%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2NQ
← Back to All Properties