78, PROSPECT HILL, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.9%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+538.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+27.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1