16, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.9%
Price Change
-£123,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-57.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1