72, SOUTH VIEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£260,000+49.4%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+10.9%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1