25, LOWER FALLOW CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+22.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+187.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+117.0%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1