30, WESTMINSTER WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+177.8%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995+35.0%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1