55, SEATON CRESCENT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 0HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+43.4%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1