179, YARMOUTH ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+2.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+34.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1