Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, 5, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+21.6%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties