9, ENBORNE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+1.6%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+108.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+142.4%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1