Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, RINGMER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+14.7%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+5.1%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+211.2%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1DX
← Back to All Properties