Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+78.7%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3JT
← Back to All Properties