40, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£54,500+101.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+114.3%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,600
Sold on 13 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1