Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAMLEY PARK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,640,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£965,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,640,000
+143.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£965,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6QF
← Back to All Properties