Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BEAL LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-5.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8PH
← Back to All Properties