Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SWAN CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+124.0%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9TX
← Back to All Properties