Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ALLENBY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+42.8%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-22.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5RR
← Back to All Properties