Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHDALE, ASTLEY BANK, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£745,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 8 March 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2QB
← Back to All Properties