213, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+141.6%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+210.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1