Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+68.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LR
← Back to All Properties