Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2B, BUMPTIOUS MANSIONS, 15, WARRIOR SQUARE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+60.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-36.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BA
← Back to All Properties