Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FOLDINGS ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-7.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+210.2%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6DF
← Back to All Properties