Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SAVILLE STREET, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+10.5%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+28.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+97.1%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8PW
← Back to All Properties