Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PETERSHAM MEWS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+74.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+66.7%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1HF
← Back to All Properties