Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+0.6%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4RD
← Back to All Properties