Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
319, YORK STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,415
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£76,915 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,415
+93.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£76,915 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+85.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+85.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2NF
← Back to All Properties