Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
347, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+22.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,250
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties