Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
-3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+93.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3LJ
← Back to All Properties