Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WATERS EDGE, THE STREET, SUDBURY, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO10 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£223,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+113.2%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Detached
+£223,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8JN
← Back to All Properties