Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+39.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+2.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties