Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties